Unfortunately, Amyattack is currently offline.

Amyattack

Real name: Jane Crusader, The Nightmare to Nightmares.
13843 followers
Birth date: Feb. 23, 1991
Age: 28
Location: The USA, but not lately-The Place Ghosts Go When They Die